
Lounge chair Florence
As low as £650.07
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
FLORENCE-LOUNGE-CHAIR-CONFIG
| 89 x 85 x 86 cm |
Lounge chair Florence is available to buy in increments of 1
Lounge Chair Florence, Solid steel. Full aniline leather. Florence
| Delivery | On request |
|---|---|
| weight [kg] | 27.0 |
| height [cm] | 80 |
| width [cm] | 80 |
| depth [cm] | 53 |
| seat height | 45 |
| Inspirator | Ludwig Mies vd Rohe |
| Design group | Funky Living Room |
| Furniture type | lounge chair |
| Material | Solid steel. Full aniline leather. |
| Brand | dominidesign © |
| Design | Florence |
| Design year | 1929 |
| Dimensions wxdxh | 89 x 85 x 86 cm |
| Assembly | None |
| Showroom NL | Samples of all colors present |
| Model | FLORENCE-LOUNGE-CHAIR-CONFIG |
What is the Lounge chair Florence best suited for?
The Lounge chair Florence is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led lounge chair. Key product details include Massief staal. Vol aniline leer.
What should I check before ordering the Lounge chair Florence?
Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 80 cm, depth 53 cm, height 80 cm, seat height 45 cm; delivery: On request; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.
How is the Lounge chair Florence delivered or assembled?
Current delivery information on the product page: On request. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.
Which design details are important for the Lounge chair Florence?
Useful design details for comparison: Ludwig Mies vd Rohe, Funky Living Room, Florence, design year 1929. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.
Rohe lounge chair Florence | 89 x 85 x 86 cm | Solid steel. Full aniline leather.
Write Your Own Review








top Qualität und Verpackung