
Lounge chair Swan
As low as €355.00
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
JI-SWAN-CHAIR-CONFIG
| 72,5 x 62,5 x 78 cm seat: 40 cm |
Lounge chair Swan is available to buy in increments of 1
Lounge Chair Swan, Cashmere Swan
| Delivery | On request |
|---|---|
| weight [kg] | 18.0 |
| height [cm] | 78 |
| width [cm] | 72,5 |
| depth [cm] | 62,5 |
| seat height | 40 |
| Inspirator | Arne Jacobsen |
| Design group | Famous Design |
| Furniture type | lounge chair |
| Material | Cashmere |
| Brand | dominidesign © |
| Design | Swan |
| Design year | 1958 |
| Dimensions wxdxh | 72,5 x 62,5 x 78 cm seat: 40 cm |
| Assembly | None |
| Showroom NL | Present color: olivegreen (all other color samples present) |
| Model | JI-SWAN-CHAIR-CONFIG |
What is the Lounge chair Swan best suited for?
The Lounge chair Swan is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led lounge stoel. Key product details include Kasjmier.
What should I check before ordering the Lounge chair Swan?
Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 72,5 cm, depth 62,5 cm, height 78 cm, seat height 40 cm; delivery: Op aanvraag; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.
How is the Lounge chair Swan delivered or assembled?
Current delivery information on the product page: Op aanvraag. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.
Which design details are important for the Lounge chair Swan?
Useful design details for comparison: Arne Jacobsen, classic design, Swan, design year 1958. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.
Lounge Chair Swan, Cashmere Swan
Write Your Own Review













top Qualität und Verpackung