Dining chair Cesca black

€229.00
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
CESCA-CHAIR-BLK-NATURAL-WEBBING
46 x 55 x backheight 82cm seatheight 44cm
Dining chair Cesca black is available to buy in increments of 1
Dining Chair Cesca black, ash wood with ratan/webbing and steel frame Cesca
Product dimensions for Dining chair Cesca black
More Information
Delivery0-1 week
weight [kg]7.8
height [cm]83
width [cm]55
depth [cm]46
seat height44
InspiratorMarcel Breuer
Design groupFamous Design
Furniture typedining chair
Materialash wood with ratan/webbing and steel frame
Branddominidesign ©
Branddominidesign ©
ColorBlack
DesignCesca
Design year1929
Dimensions wxdxh46 x 55 x backheight 82cm seatheight 44cm
AssemblyNone
Upholstery colorNatural
Showroom NLPresent
ModelCESCA-CHAIR-BLK-NATURAL-WEBBING
Does the Dining chair Cesca black come assembled?

Yes, the Marcel Breuer Dining chair Cesca black is delivered fully assembled.

Is the Dining chair Cesca black stackable?

No, the Marcel Breuer Dining chair Cesca black is not stackable.

Dining Chair Cesca black, ash wood with ratan/webbing and steel frame Cesca
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Dining chair Cesca black
Your Rating

KiyOh

Dominidesign

Reviewed with a score of 9.4 / 10 based on 556 reviews
FELIX ESPELLETA CASINOS

Fácil, rápido y seguro

Ralph Emmen

Prima kwaliteit stoel en zeer snelle levering

LORENZA BERGNA

Scorretti

Jakub

Top Service und Produktqualität

Sophie Wakim

Super!!