Loading...

Lounge chair Peacock

Rating:
100% of 100

Out of stock

SKU
XS-PEACOCK-CHAIR-CONFIG
see dimensions picture
Lounge Chair Peacock, ash wood and natural paper cord Peacock
Peacock lounge chair natural natural chord
Peacock lounge chair natural natural chord - front view Peacock lounge chair natural natural chord - side view dimensions Peacock lounge chair Peacock lounge chair natural natural chord - back view Peacock lounge chair natural natural chord
More Information
DeliveryOn request
weight [kg]16.0
seat height35
InspiratorWegner
Design groupSolid Wood
Furniture typelounge chair
Materialash wood and natural paper cord
Branddominidesign ©
DesignPeacock
Design year1950
Dimensions wxdxhsee dimensions picture
AssemblyNone
Showroom NLPresent color: natural
ModelXS-PEACOCK-CHAIR-CONFIG
What is the Lounge chair Peacock best suited for?

The Lounge chair Peacock is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led lounge chair. Key product details include Essenwood with natuurlijke papieren koord.

What should I check before ordering the Lounge chair Peacock?

Before ordering, check the dimensions: seat height 35 cm; delivery: On request; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.

How is the Lounge chair Peacock delivered or assembled?

Current delivery information on the product page: On request. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.

Which design details are important for the Lounge chair Peacock?

Useful design details for comparison: Wegner, solid wood, Peacock, design year 1950. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.

Hans wegner lounge chair Peacock | see dimensions picture | ash wood and natural paper cord
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Lounge chair Peacock
Your Rating

KiyOh

Dominidesign

Reviewed with a score of 9.4 / 10 based on 534 reviews
Vincent

Entrega rápida, excelente servicio y muy buena relación calidad-precio.

Florian Dürr

Gute Qualität, problemlose Lieferung

CVA

Top Qualität - sehr schnell geliefert

Marco

Goede service, snel bezorgd

Martin Jungeblodt

top Qualität und Verpackung