Loading...

Wall clock Ball Clock red

Rating:
100% of 100
£41.40
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
BS-NELSON-BALL-CLOCK-RED
Ø 35 cm
Wall clock Ball Clock red is available to buy in increments of 1
Wall Clock Ball Clock red, Wooden painted balls on a metal frame with a high quality quartz movement. Ball Clock
Nelson replica Ball Clock | wall clock red
Nelson replica Ball Clock | wall clock red Nelson replica Ball Clock | wall clock red
More Information
Delivery0-1 week
weight [kg]1.5
height [cm]5
width [cm]35
depth [cm]35
InspiratorGeorge Nelson
Design groupFunky Living Room
Furniture typewall clock
MaterialWooden painted balls on a metal frame with a high quality quartz movement.
Branddominidesign ©
Branddominidesign ©
Colorred
DesignBall Clock
Design year1928
Dimensions wxdxhØ 35 cm
AssemblyNone
Showroom NLAbsent
ModelBS-NELSON-BALL-CLOCK-RED
What is the Wall clock Ball Clock red best suited for?

The Wall clock Ball Clock red is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led wall clock. Key product details include Houten geschilderde ballen op een metalen frame with een hoge kwaliteit quartz uurwerk.

What should I check before ordering the Wall clock Ball Clock red?

Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 35 cm, depth 35 cm, height 5 cm; delivery: 0-1 week; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.

How is the Wall clock Ball Clock red delivered or assembled?

Current delivery information on the product page: 0-1 week. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.

Which design details are important for the Wall clock Ball Clock red?

Useful design details for comparison: George Nelson, Funky Living Room, Ball Klok, design year 1928. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.

Nelson replica wall clock Ball Clock red | Ø 35 cm | Wooden painted balls on a metal frame with a high quality quartz movement.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Wall clock Ball Clock red
Your Rating

KiyOh

Dominidesign

Reviewed with a score of 9.4 / 10 based on 530 reviews
Martin Jungeblodt

top Qualität und Verpackung

Ilan Piotelat

Rien à signaler

Monica Bertuccio

ottima esperienza

Ad Markesteijn

Zijn blij met de klok.

Gianclaudio De Giovanni

Arrived on time with perfect packing