Loading...

Pendant light Snowball white

Rating:
100% of 100
£181.59
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
BS-PH-SNOWBALL
diam:40 cm cord:150 cm
Pendant light Snowball white is available to buy in increments of 1
Pendant Light Snowball white, powdercoated steel Snowball
Poul Henningsen Snowball | pendant light white
Poul Henningsen Snowball | pendant light white Poul Henningsen Snowball | pendant light white Poul Henningsen Snowball | pendant light white Poul Henningsen Snowball | pendant light white
More Information
Delivery0-1 week
weight [kg]11.5
height [cm]60
width [cm]40
depth [cm]40
InspiratorPoul Henningsen
Design groupHanging lamp
Furniture typependant light
Materialpowdercoated steel
Branddominidesign ©
Branddominidesign ©
Colorwhite
DesignSnowball
Design year1924
Dimensions wxdxhdiam:40 cm cord:150 cm
AssemblyNone
Showroom NLPresent
ModelBS-PH-SNOWBALL
What is the Pendant light Snowball white best suited for?

The Pendant light Snowball white is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led pendant lamp. Key product details include gepoedercoat staal.

What should I check before ordering the Pendant light Snowball white?

Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 40 cm, depth 40 cm, height 60 cm; delivery: 0-1 week; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.

How is the Pendant light Snowball white delivered or assembled?

Current delivery information on the product page: 0-1 week. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.

Which design details are important for the Pendant light Snowball white?

Useful design details for comparison: Poul Henningsen, pendant lamp, Snowball, design year 1924. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.

Poul Henningsen pendant light Snowball white | diam:40 cm chord:150 cm | powdercoated steel
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Pendant light Snowball white
Your Rating

KiyOh

Dominidesign

Reviewed with a score of 9.4 / 10 based on 533 reviews
Florian Dürr

Gute Qualität, problemlose Lieferung

CVA

Top Qualität - sehr schnell geliefert

Marco

Goede service, snel bezorgd

Martin Jungeblodt

top Qualität und Verpackung

Ilan Piotelat

Rien à signaler