
Table light Panton Hella white
£127.11
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
PANTHELLA-TABLE-LAMP-WT
| See dimensions picture. Dia: 40cm x height: 60,5cm |
Table light Panton Hella white is available to buy in increments of 1
Table Light Panton Hella white, Acrylic lampshade, metal base Panton Hella
| Delivery | 0-1 week |
|---|---|
| weight [kg] | 5.4 |
| height [cm] | 60,5 |
| width [cm] | 40 |
| depth [cm] | 40 |
| Inspirator | Verner Panton |
| Design group | Funky Living Room |
| Furniture type | table light |
| Material | Acrylic lampshade, metal base |
| Brand | dominidesign © |
| Brand | dominidesign © |
| Color | white |
| Design | Panton Hella |
| Design year | 1968 |
| Dimensions wxdxh | See dimensions picture. Dia: 40cm x height: 60,5cm |
| Assembly | None |
| In Depth | E27 Max 60W Lamp. |
| Showroom NL | Present |
| Model | PANTHELLA-TABLE-LAMP-WT |
What is the Table light Panton Hella white best suited for?
The Table light Panton Hella white is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led table lamp. Key product details include Acryl lampenkap, metalen voet, E27 Max 60W Lamp.
What should I check before ordering the Table light Panton Hella white?
Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 40 cm, depth 40 cm, height 60,5 cm; delivery: 0-1 week; assembly: Geen. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.
How is the Table light Panton Hella white delivered or assembled?
Current delivery information on the product page: 0-1 week. Assembly information: Geen. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.
Which design details are important for the Table light Panton Hella white?
Useful design details for comparison: Verner Panton, Funky Living Room, Panton Hella, design year 1968. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.
Verner Panton table light Panton Hella white | See dimensions picture. Dia: 40cm x height: 60,5cm | Acrylic lampshade, metal base
Write Your Own Review












top Qualität und Verpackung