
Side table CTW
As low as €145.00
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
BS-CTW-TAB-70CM-CONFIG
| Ø70cm x 72cm |
Side table CTW is available to buy in increments of 1
Side Table CTW, Wooden base Wooden top 70cm CTW
| Delivery | On request |
|---|---|
| weight [kg] | 10.0 |
| height [cm] | 72 |
| width [cm] | 70 |
| depth [cm] | 70 |
| diameter [cm] | 70 |
| Inspirator | Charles Eames |
| Furniture type | side table |
| Material | Wooden base Wooden top 70cm |
| Brand | dominidesign © |
| Design | CTW |
| Design year | 1945 |
| Dimensions wxdxh | Ø70cm x 72cm |
| Assembly | simple assembly required |
| Showroom NL | Absent |
| Model | BS-CTW-TAB-70CM-CONFIG |
What is the Side table CTW best suited for?
The Side table CTW is best suited for shoppers looking for a design-led side table. Key product details include Hout onderstel Houten blad 70cm.
What should I check before ordering the Side table CTW?
Before ordering, check the dimensions: width 70 cm, depth 70 cm, height 72 cm; delivery: Op aanvraag; assembly: simple assembly required. Also confirm the selected colour, finish and delivery country at checkout.
How is the Side table CTW delivered or assembled?
Current delivery information on the product page: Op aanvraag. Assembly information: simple assembly required. For large or heavy items, check the delivery details before placing the order.
Which design details are important for the Side table CTW?
Useful design details for comparison: Charles Eames, CTW, design year 1945. Use these details together with the material and dimensions when comparing similar products.
Side Table CTW, Wooden base Wooden top 70cm CTW
Write Your Own Review






top Qualität und Verpackung